Officials Assignment

Game Venue Time Referee Secretary Linesman Penalty Time Referee Timekeeper Informant Goal Judge Online Operator Registrator Doctor
HK Tukums/HS Rīga - IHS/Pārdaugava Tukums 17.10. 18:00 Gatis Everts
Ēriks Kanbergs
Klāvs Ševčuns Klāvs Ševčuns
Lido - HSR 2001 Mogo 19.10. 17:00 Andris Dzenis Arvīds Irbe Dāvis Zunde
Jānis Eglītis
Ingars Kļaviņš
Henriks Eduards Bitmets
Aleksandrs Evins Sanita Glāzniece
Donbass - Narva PSK Kurbads ledus halle 20.10. 15:30
Brocēnu NBJSS - Valmieras HK/BSS Brocēni 20.10. 16:00 Kitija Holšteine
HK Kurbads - GKS Tychy Kurbads ledus halle 20.10. 19:30
OZO STARS - Dinamo Rīga Ozo 21.10. 11:00 Raitis Briņecs
Armands Baumanis
Agnese Bumbiere Agnese Bumbiere
HSR 2009 - Ogre juniors 2008 Tukums 21.10. 11:00 Gatis Everts Klāvs Ševčuns Ēriks Kanbergs
Mārupe/ZAĻI - HS MOGO 08 Tukums 21.10. 11:00 Agris Saņikovs Ēriks Kanbergs Ēriks Kanbergs
JLSS U-14 - HSR 04/05 Jelgava 21.10. 11:15 Aigars Bumbieris
Ģirts Vasiļjevs
Monta Tomiņa Mārtiņš Danenbergs
JLSS 08 - HC Klaipeda 08 Tukums 21.10. 11:45 Agris Saņikovs Ēriks Kanbergs Ēriks Kanbergs
TNSS/THK - BHC37 WildCats Tukums 21.10. 11:45 Gatis Everts Klāvs Ševčuns Ēriks Kanbergs
Pārdaugava - JLSS U-18 Volvo SC 21.10. 12:15 Andrejs Kudrjašovs Alīna Tentere Oskars Skarnelis
Oskars Zālītis
Ansis Mazulāns
HSR 2009 - HC Klaipeda 09 Tukums 21.10. 12:45 Agris Saņikovs Ēriks Kanbergs Ēriks Kanbergs
Ogre juniors 2008 - Mārupe/ZAĻI Tukums 21.10. 12:45 Gatis Everts Klāvs Ševčuns Ēriks Kanbergs
Saulys/BTA Kaunas - Talsu NSS/THK Ozo 21.10. 13:00 Raitis Briņecs
Armands Baumanis
Agnese Bumbiere Agnese Bumbiere
Pērkons - HC Klaipeda Mogo 21.10. 13:00 Jānis Eglītis
Edgars Ķuze
Sanita Glāzniece Aleksandrs Evins
HSR 2005 - PIRATI HH Rīga 21.10. 13:15 Henriks Eduards Bitmets
Armands Bedrītis
Sanita Glāzniece Andrejs Kovaļovs
Venta 2002 - Sāga/Daugava Ventspils 21.10. 13:15 Elvijs Ziemelis
Miķelis Pāvelsons
Viktorija Ziemele Viktorija Ziemele
HK Zemgale LLU - HK Liepāja/Optibet Liepāja 21.10. 13:30 Andris Ansons
Juris Balodis
Rita Muižniece Jānis Beķeris
Nauris Upenieks
Vilnis Tūbelis
Valdis Līguts
Niks Skrīvers Valdis Līguts Sintija Čamane Zigmunds Cīrulis
Zigmunds Cīrulis
Mārupe/AKO - Liepājas SSS Mārupes Ledus Halle 21.10. 13:30 Jevgēņijs Griškēvičs Dace Laipa Agnese Kārkliņa Raivis Laipa Dace Laipa
JLSS 08 - TNSS/THK Tukums 21.10. 13:30 Gatis Everts Klāvs Ševčuns Ēriks Kanbergs
HS MOGO 08 - Kurbads Tukums 21.10. 13:30 Agris Saņikovs Ēriks Kanbergs Ēriks Kanbergs
Daugavpils BJSS - Daugava Daugavpils 21.10. 14:15 Pāvels Pumpiņš Boriss Gimbickis Deniss Kudrjašovs Anatolijs Dančenoks
Pārdaugava 08 - Liepājas SSS Tukums 21.10. 14:30 Gatis Everts Klāvs Ševčuns Agris Saņikovs
Vilnius SLRA - HC Klaipeda 09 Tukums 21.10. 14:30 Ēriks Kanbergs Agris Saņikovs Agris Saņikovs
Venta 2002 - Lido Ventspils 21.10. 15:00 Raivis Jučers Viktorija Ziemele Elvijs Ziemelis
Vasilijs Jakovļevs
Edgars Jakovļevs Viktorija Ziemele
Brocēnu NBJSS 08 - Kurbads Tukums 21.10. 15:15 Ēriks Kanbergs Agris Saņikovs Agris Saņikovs
GKS Tychy - Narva PSK Kurbads ledus halle 21.10. 15:30
Pārdaugava - Daugavpils BJSS Volvo SC 21.10. 15:45 Oskars Skarnelis
Oskars Zālītis
Alīna Tentere Ansis Mazulāns
BHC37 WildCats - Venta 2002 Tukums 21.10. 16:00 Gatis Everts Klāvs Ševčuns Agris Saņikovs
Liepājas SSS - HK Tukums Tukums 21.10. 16:00 Gatis Everts Klāvs Ševčuns Agris Saņikovs
Pārdaugava 08 - Vilnius SLRA Tukums 21.10. 16:00 Ēriks Kanbergs Agris Saņikovs Agris Saņikovs
Venta 2002 - Brocēnu NBJSS 08 Tukums 21.10. 17:00 Gatis Everts Klāvs Ševčuns Agris Saņikovs
HK Tukums - HC Klaipeda 08 Tukums 21.10. 17:00 Ēriks Kanbergs Agris Saņikovs Agris Saņikovs
Pārdaugava 06 - Prizma Volvo SC 21.10. 17:30 Oskars Zālītis
Oskars Skarnelis
Dace Laipa Ansis Mazulāns Raivis Laipa
Donbass - HK Kurbads Kurbads ledus halle 21.10. 18:00
Laima - Laima Juniors HH Rīga 21.10. 20:15
Mārupe - HSR 2008 Mārupes Ledus Halle 22.10. 10:45 Agnese Kārkliņa
Oskars Skarnelis
Alīna Tentere Alīna Tentere
HSR 2007 - Pārdaugava 07 HH Rīga 22.10. 11:00 Henriks Eduards Bitmets
Jānis Eglītis
Ilze Medne Andrejs Kovaļovs
IHS/Prizma - Ogre Juniors Volvo SC 22.10. 12:00 Vladimirs Ostaņins
Jānis Pastars
Inga Pļaviņa Ansis Mazulāns
HS MOGO 07 - JLSS Mogo 22.10. 12:45 Edgars Ķuze
Oskars Zālītis
Sanita Glāzniece Vadims Urbāns Galina Larionova
HC Klaipeda - LT UNITED Klaipēda 22.10. 13:15
Daugavpils BJSS - SAULYS/HPA Daugavpils 22.10. 13:30 Kaspars Širins
Deniss Kudrjašovs
Boriss Gimbickis Jurijs Turavins
Valmieras HK/BSS/ViA - Liepājas SSS Valmiera 22.10. 13:50 Armands Bedrītis Jānis Ratnieks Toms Sproģis
Jurijs Suharevs
Andris Brīvulis Jānis Ezergailis Māris Lotko Jānis Ratnieks
HSR 07/08 - Liepājas SSS HH Rīga 22.10. 14:00 Henriks Eduards Bitmets
Jānis Eglītis
Ilze Medne Andrejs Kovaļovs
JLSS U-12 - HK Ogre Jelgava 22.10. 14:00 Aigars Bumbieris
Armands Baumanis
Monta Tomiņa Agnese Bumbiere
GKS Tychy - Donbass Kurbads ledus halle 22.10. 14:00
Pērkons - HC Klaipeda Mogo 22.10. 14:15 Edgars Ķuze
Oskars Zālītis
Sanita Glāzniece Vadims Urbāns Galina Larionova
Daugava/Sāga - JLSS U-16 Volvo SC 22.10. 14:30 Vladimirs Ostaņins
Jānis Pastars
Inga Pļaviņa Ansis Mazulāns
MĀRUPE - HSR 2003 Mārupes Ledus Halle 22.10. 14:45 Oskars Skarnelis Alīna Tentere Agnese Kārkliņa Alīna Tentere
Sieviešu klubu izlase - Daugavpils BJSS HH Rīga 22.10. 15:45 Henriks Eduards Bitmets
Jānis Eglītis
Ilze Medne Andrejs Kovaļovs
HK Zemgale/JLSS - HSR 2001 Jelgava 22.10. 16:00 Andris Dzenis Nauris Pundors Aigars Bumbieris
Armands Baumanis
Monta Tomiņa
Mārtiņš Danenbergs
Agnese Bumbiere Visvaldis Danenbergs
Daugavpils/LDZ CARGO - Lido Daugavpils 22.10. 16:00 Pāvels Pumpiņš Grigorijs Kudrjašovs Aleksandrs Germanovičs
Deniss Kudrjašovs
Grigorijs Ribiks
Anatolijs Dančenoks
Jurijs Turavins Boriss Gimbickis Boriss Gimbickis
Venta 2002 - Liepājas SSS Ventspils 22.10. 16:15 Vasilijs Jakovļevs
Miķelis Pāvelsons
Viktorija Ziemele Rolands Frīdenbergs Viktorija Ziemele
Narva PSK - HK Kurbads Kurbads ledus halle 22.10. 18:00