Officials Assignment

Game Venue Time Referee Secretary Linesman Penalty Time Referee Timekeeper Informant Goal Judge Online Operator Registrator Doctor
Latvija U-18 - Krievija U-18 Arēna Rīga 17.09. 18:40 Eduards Odiņš
Gints Zviedrītis
Inga Pļaviņa Emīls Druseiks
Ģirts Vasiļjevs
Anatolijs Kuzņecovs
Aleksandrs Evins
Vadims Urbāns Andris Dzenis
HK Dinaburga - HK Liepāja Daugavpils 18.09. 19:00 Krišs Kupčus
Andrejs Jakovļevs
Boriss Gimbickis Deniss Kudrjašovs
Kaspars Širins
Anatolijs Dančenoks
Grigorijs Ribiks
Jurijs Turavins Vjačeslavs Ogorodņikovs Grigorijs Kudrjašovs
HK Kurbads - HK Zemgale LLU Kurbads ledus halle 18.09. 19:00 Eduards Odiņš
Gints Zviedrītis
Agnese Kārkliņa Uldis Bušs
Edgars Ķuze
Armands Bedrītis
Ņikita Nikolājevs
Andrejs Kovaļovs Jānis Eglītis Rita Sniedze
HK MOGO - Prizma/IHS Mogo 18.09. 19:15 Juris Balodis
Andrejs Kudrjašovs
Ilze Medne Emīls Druseiks
Oļegs Kokins
Arvīds Irbe
Oskars Skarnelis
Vadims Urbāns Mārtiņš Krontāls Toms Bilderis
Latvija U-18 - Krievija U-18 Volvo SC 19.09. 11:40 Krišs Kupčus
Andrejs Jakovļevs
Agnese Bumbiere Uldis Bušs
Aleksandrs Germanovičs
Anatolijs Kuzņecovs
Aleksandrs Evins
Ivars Plikšķis Uģis Buļbiks
HS Rīga 2009 - Prizma/Pārdaugava HH Rīga 21.09. 12:00 Agnese Kārkliņa
Oskars Zālītis
Baiba Dzene Mārtiņš Pagodkins
Kauno Baltu Ainiai - JLSS U-13 B Brocēni 21.09. 12:30 Ģirts Brucis
Marko Ozoliņš
Rihards Kļava Ričards Strikauskis
HK Ozolnieki/Tukums - Venta 2002 Ozo 21.09. 12:30 Krišs Kupčus Agnese Bumbiere Aigars Bumbieris
Igors Šikovs
Ogre Juniors - HS Rīga 2008 Ogre 21.09. 12:45 Jānis Rasiņš
Sergejs Subočs
Iveta Bergmane Ēriks Evelons
HS Mogo 07 - HK Tukums Mogo 21.09. 12:45 Agris Ozoliņš
Arvīds Irbe
Sanita Glāzniece Vadims Urbāns
Talsu NSS/THK - HS Mogo 08 Talsi 21.09. 13:00 Māris Ziediņš
Krišjānis Ziediņš
Mārtiņš Krontāls Mārtiņš Krontāls
LSSS - Valmieras HK Liepāja 21.09. 13:15 Nauris Upenieks
Mārcis Glūzda
Rita Muižniece Mārcis Veits Zigmunds Cīrulis
JLSS - LSSS Jelgava 21.09. 13:30 Ģirts Vasiļjevs Monta Tomiņa Raitis Briņecs
Pāvels Novikovs
Oskars Ločmelis
HS Rīga 2010-1 - LSSS HH Rīga 21.09. 13:45 Agnese Kārkliņa
Oskars Zālītis
Baiba Dzene Mārtiņš Pagodkins
DLSS - Pārdaugava 08 Daugavpils 21.09. 14:15 Oļegs Repša
Deniss Kudrjašovs
Boriss Gimbickis Grigorijs Ribiks
HS Marupe White - LSSS 2 Mārupes Ledus Halle 21.09. 14:15 Oskars Skarnelis
Jānis Pastars
Alīna Tentere Edgars Kreicbergs
Daugava - HS Kurbads Kurbads ledus halle 21.09. 14:15 Aleksandrs Germanovičs Anna Kudrjašova Ņikita Nikolājevs
Ingars Kļaviņš
Māris Gorbunovs
HS Mogo 07/08 - Baltie Vilki Mogo 21.09. 14:30 Agris Ozoliņš
Arvīds Irbe
Sanita Glāzniece Vadims Urbāns
Kauno Baltu Ainiai - HS Rīga 2007 Brocēni 21.09. 14:30 Vladimirs Šabaševs
Ģirts Brucis
Rihards Kļava Ričards Strikauskis
HS Rīga 2007/08 - SLRA Vilnius HH Rīga 21.09. 15:15 Baiba Dzene
Edgars Ķuze
Agnese Kārkliņa Mārtiņš Pagodkins
HK Venta 2002 - Jūrmalas SS Ventspils 21.09. 15:45 Elvijs Ziemelis
Rūdolfs Andersons
Viktorija Ziemele Normunds Rudņiks
JLSS U-13 A - Mārupes HS Jelgava 21.09. 15:45 Raitis Briņecs
Pāvels Novikovs
Monta Tomiņa Oskars Ločmelis
HS Rīga 2005 - Baltie Vilki Mogo 21.09. 16:15 Agris Ozoliņš
Arvīds Irbe
Sanita Glāzniece Vadims Urbāns
DLSS - IHS/Prizma Daugavpils 21.09. 16:15 Oļegs Repša Boriss Gimbickis Kaspars Širins
Deniss Kudrjašovs
Grigorijs Ribiks
HS Rīga 2004 - Kaunas/Klaipeda HH Rīga 21.09. 17:00 Edgars Ķuze Agnese Kārkliņa Baiba Dzene
Ingars Kļaviņš
Mārtiņš Pagodkins
HK Olimp - HK Dinaburga INBOX.LV 21.09. 17:30 Juris Balodis
Māris Locāns
Dace Laipa Dāvis Zunde
Vitālijs Vorona
Alīna Tentere
Ivars Plikšķis
Raivis Laipa Andris Dzenis Edgars Kreicbergs
HC Klaipeda - Brocēnu NBJSS Brocēni 21.09. 18:00 Jānis Zīle Kitija Holšteine Matīss Brucis Ralfs Stūris
HC Klaipeda - SLRA Vilnius Klaipēda 22.09.
Neman Grodno - IHS/Prizma 22.09.
Brocēnu NBJSS - HC Klaipeda Brocēni 22.09. 09:30
HS Rīga 2009 U11 - HS Rīga 2010-1 HH Rīga 22.09. 10:00
HS Rīga 2010-2 - Valmieras HK HH Rīga 22.09. 11:30
Brocēnu NBJSS - Pārdaugava 09 Brocēni 22.09. 12:00
Prizma/Pārdaugava 06 - Mārupes HS Volvo SC 22.09. 12:30
HS Mogo 09 - Pārdaugava 10 Mogo 22.09. 12:45
DLSS 2009 - Baltijas Vilki Daugavpils 22.09. 13:00
Talsu NSS/THK - Hockey Punks Talsi 22.09. 13:00
HK Tukums - Prizma/Pārdaugava U10 Tukums 22.09. 13:00
Zemgale Juniors - AKO/Mārupe Jelgava 22.09. 13:00
Pārdaugava 06 - Sieviešu klubu izlase Volvo SC 22.09. 13:15
Venta 2002 - Pārdaugava 05 Ventspils 22.09. 13:15
HS Rīga 2003 - Venta 2002 HH Rīga 22.09. 13:15
Brocēnu NBJSS - Talsu NSS/THK Brocēni 22.09. 13:30
Ogre Juniors - Valmieras HK Ogre 22.09. 13:45
LSSS/HK Liepāja - DLSS Liepāja 22.09. 13:45
HS Mogo 10 - HS Kurbads Mogo 22.09. 14:15
Mārupes HS - LSSS Mārupes Ledus Halle 22.09. 14:30
BHC 37 - Ogre Juniors INBOX.LV 22.09. 14:30
DLSS 2010 - MHK Rīga 11 Daugavpils 22.09. 15:00
JLSS U-11 B - LSSS 2 Jelgava 22.09. 15:15
HC Klaipeda - HK Tukums/Ozolnieki Brocēni 22.09. 15:30
HS Rīga 2006 - DLSS HH Rīga 22.09. 15:45
Pārdaugava/Prizma - Daugava Volvo SC 22.09. 17:00