Spēles

# Spēle Turnīrs Vieta Datums Laiks Rezultāts
33 HS MOGO 08 - BHC37 WildCats 2017/2018: LBJČH: U10: A grupa Tukuma ledus halle 13.01.2018. 10:00 1:5
34 Ogre juniors 2008 - Brocēnu NBJSS 08 2017/2018: LBJČH: U10: A grupa Tukuma ledus halle 13.01.2018. 10:00 1:2
35 HC Klaipeda 09 - Venta 2002 2017/2018: LBJČH: U10: A grupa Tukuma ledus halle 13.01.2018. 10:45 3:4 PSM
40 Liepājas SSS - HC Klaipeda 08 2017/2018: LBJČH: U10: A grupa Tukuma ledus halle 13.01.2018. 10:45 1:4
47 Brocēnu NBJSS 08 - HC Klaipeda 09 2017/2018: LBJČH: U10: A grupa Tukuma ledus halle 13.01.2018. 11:45 6:5
48 HS MOGO 08 - Ogre juniors 2008 2017/2018: LBJČH: U10: A grupa Tukuma ledus halle 13.01.2018. 11:45 0:1
41 BHC37 WildCats - Liepājas SSS 2017/2018: LBJČH: U10: A grupa Tukuma ledus halle 13.01.2018. 12:30 5:1
44 Mārupes HS/Zaļi - JLSS 2017/2018: LBJČH: U10: A grupa Tukuma ledus halle 13.01.2018. 12:30 0:3
42 Vilnius SLRA - HC Klaipeda 08 2017/2018: LBJČH: U10: A grupa Tukuma ledus halle 13.01.2018. 13:30 0:1
46 Venta 2002 - Pārdaugava 08 2017/2018: LBJČH: U10: A grupa Tukuma ledus halle 13.01.2018. 13:30 0:8
37 HK Tukums - Mārupes HS/Zaļi 2017/2018: LBJČH: U10: A grupa Tukuma ledus halle 13.01.2018. 14:15 3:2 PSM
38 JLSS - HSR 2009 2017/2018: LBJČH: U10: A grupa Tukuma ledus halle 13.01.2018. 14:15 2:3
43 HSR 2009 - TNSS/THK 2017/2018: LBJČH: U10: A grupa Tukuma ledus halle 13.01.2018. 15:15 2:0
45 HS Kurbads - HK Tukums 2017/2018: LBJČH: U10: A grupa Tukuma ledus halle 13.01.2018. 15:15 0:7
36 Pārdaugava 08 - HS Kurbads 2017/2018: LBJČH: U10: A grupa Tukuma ledus halle 13.01.2018. 16:00 5:0
39 TNSS/THK - Vilnius SLRA 2017/2018: LBJČH: U10: A grupa Tukuma ledus halle 13.01.2018. 16:00 1:0
85 HSR 2004 - Sāga/Daugava 2017/2018: LBJČH: U14: Regulārās spēles: A grupa Hokeja halle Rīga 13.01.2018. 10:45 14:2
88 Brocēnu NBJSS - Venta 2002 2017/2018: LBJČH: U14: Regulārās spēles: A grupa Volkswagen ledus halle 13.01.2018. 12:00 5:2
89 Ozolnieki Juniors - HSR 2005 2017/2018: LBJČH: U14: Regulārās spēles: A grupa Ozo ledus halle 13.01.2018. 12:00 17:0
59 JLSS - Valmieras HK/BSS 2017/2018: LBJČH: U14: Regulārās spēles: B grupa Jelgavas ledus halle 13.01.2018. 12:30 0:9
86 Daugavpils BJSS - Liepājas SSS 2017/2018: LBJČH: U14: Regulārās spēles: A grupa Daugavpils ledus halle 13.01.2018. 14:30 5:2
58 Pārdaugava 06 - Talsu NSS/THK 2017/2018: LBJČH: U14: Regulārās spēles: B grupa Volvo SC ledus halle 13.01.2018. 14:30 10:2
87 Dinamo Rīga - HS Kurbads 04 2017/2018: LBJČH: U14: Regulārās spēles: A grupa Inbox.lv ledus halle 13.01.2018. 15:15 2:1
90 Pārdaugava - JLSS U-14 2017/2018: LBJČH: U14: Regulārās spēles: A grupa Volvo SC ledus halle 13.01.2018. 15:45 5:2
56 HC Klaipeda - Ogre Juniors 2017/2018: LBJČH: U14: Regulārās spēles: B grupa Volkswagen ledus halle 13.01.2018. 16:00 5:7
60 Prizma - HS Kurbads 2017/2018: LBJČH: U14: Regulārās spēles: B grupa Volvo SC ledus halle 13.01.2018. 16:15 4:2
57 Kurbads 05 - Pērkons 2017/2018: LBJČH: U14: Regulārās spēles: B grupa Kurbads ledus halle 13.01.2018. 17:00 9:1
103 Liepājas SSS - Venta 2002 2017/2018: LBJČH: U18: Regulārās spēles LOC ledus halle 13.01.2018. 12:00 8:3
84 Mārupe/AKO - HSR 2002 2017/2018: LBJČH: U18: Regulārās spēles Mārupes Ledus Halle 13.01.2018. 13:30 3:2 PSM
105 JLSS U-18 - Valmieras HK 2017/2018: LBJČH: U18: Regulārās spēles Jelgavas ledus halle 13.01.2018. 14:15 5:3
102 Lido - Daugavpils BJSS 2017/2018: LBJČH: U18: Regulārās spēles Mogo ledus halle 13.01.2018. 16:30 2:3
65 HS Rīga - HK Kurbads 2017/2018: OHL Hokeja halle Rīga 13.01.2018. 13:00 2:12
64 HK MOGO - HK Prizma 2017/2018: OHL Mogo ledus halle 13.01.2018. 13:30 10:1
66 HK Zemgale LLU - HK Liepāja 2017/2018: OHL Jelgavas ledus halle 13.01.2018. 17:00 2:0