Tiesnešu saraksts

28.05.2019 09:00

# Uzvārds Vārds Kategorija
1 Abakuks Normunds 2. kat.
2 Ansons Andris Nacionālā
3 Antons Ričards 3. kat.
4 Artamonovs Artūrs 2. kat.
5 Augustiņš Roberts 2. kat.
6 Ābele  Agnese Nacionālā
7 Ābols Juris 2. kat.
8 Balodis Juris Nacionālā
9 Balodis Edgars Nacionālā
10 Baumanis Armands 2. kat
11 Barkauskis Elvis 3. kat.
12 Bedrītis Armands 1. kat.
13 Beķeris Jānis 1. kat.
14 Bergmane Iveta Nacionālā
15 Beržanskis Dans 3.kat
16 Bērziņš Arnis Nacionālā
17 Bilderis Toms 2. kat.
18 Birkhāns Aivars Nac.Goda
19 Bitmets Henriks 3. kat
20 Bogdanovs Maksims Nacionālā
21 Borisovs Aleksandrs Nacionālā
22 Briedis Ričards 1. kat.
23 Briedis Edvards 2. kat
24 Briņecs Raitis 2. kat.
25 Brīvulis Andris 1. kat.
26 Brucis Ģirts 2. kat.
27 Brucis Matīss 2. kat.
28 Buļbiks Uģis 1. kat.
29 Bumbiere  Agnese Nacionālā
30 Bumbieris Aigars 1. kat.
31 Bušs Uldis 1. kat.
32 Butāns Renārs Nacionālā
33 Cimermanis Aivars 1. kat.
34 Cīrulis Zigmunds Nacionālā
35 Čamane Sintija Nacionālā
36 Dančenoks Anatolijs Nac.Goda
37 Dančenoks Sergejs Nacionālā
38 Danenbergs Visvaldis Nacionālā
39 Danenbergs Mārtiņš 1. kat.
40 Daugela Dinārs 2. kat.
41 Druseiks Emīls 2.kat.
42 Dzene Baiba 1. kat.
43 Dzenis Andris Nacionālā
44 Eglītis Jānis 1. kat.
45 Evelons Ēriks 1. kat.
46 Everts Gatis 3. kat.
47 Evins Aleksandrs Nac.Goda
48 Ezergailis Zigmunds 1. kat.
49 Ezergailis Jānis 2. kat.
50 Freibergs Andris 2. kat.
51 Frīdenbergs Rolands 2. kat.
52 Gabaliņš Artūrs Nacionālā
53 Gailis Gundars Nac.Goda
54 Geca-Miljone Inese Nacionālā
55 Gedrovics Ainārs Nacionālā
56 Gedrovics Ārijs Nacionālā
57 Gerkena Jana 1. kat.
58 Germanovičs Aleksandrs 1. kat.
59 Gimbickis Boriss Nacionālā
60 Glāzniece Anna Anita Nac.Goda
61 Glāzniece Sanita Nacionālā
62 Glūzda Mārcis 3. kat.
63 Gorbunovs Māris 1. kat.
64 Greiers Ojārs 1. kat.
65 Griškēvičs Jevgēņijs Nacionālā
66 Grūbe Rainers 2. kat.
67 Ilja Aleksis Hyunninen 2. kat.
68 Irbe Arvīds Nacionālā
69 Jakovļevs Andrejs Nacionālā
70 Jakovļevs Edgars 1. kat.
71 Japsis Mārcis 2. kat.
72 Jučers Raivis Nacionālā
73 Kanbergs Ēriks 2. kat.
74 Kazaks  Armands 2. kat.
75 Kārkliņa Agnese 1. kat.
76 Kļaviņš Ingars 2. kat.
77 Kokins Oļegs 1. kat.
78 Kovaļovs Andrejs 2. kat.
79 Kovaļevskis Andis 2.kat.
80 Kreicbergs Edgars 2. kat.
81 Krontāls Mārtiņš 1. kat.
82 Kudrjašovs Grigorijs Nac.Goda
83 Kudrjašovs Deniss Nacionālā
84 Kudrjašovs Andrejs Nacionālā
85 Kudrjavcevs Vladimirs 1. kat.
86 Kupčus Krišs Nacionālā
87 Kuzņecovs Anatolijs Nac.Goda
88 Kūlainis Andris 3. kat.
89 Ķuze Edgars 1. kat.
90 Laicāns Juris Nacionālā
91 Laipa Dace 1. kat.
92 Laipa Raivis 1. kat.
93 Lamberts Rūdis 3. kat.
94 Lasmanis Gatis 3. kat.
95 Lauris Jānis 3. kat.
96 Lēvalds Viesturs Nacionālā
97 Līguts Valdis Nacionālā
98 Locāns Māris Nacionālā
99 Ločmelis Oskars 2. kat.
100 Lotko Māris 2. kat.
101 Matvejeva Marina 3. kat.
102 Matvejevs Igors 3. kat.
103 Mazulāns Ansis Nac.Goda
104 Medne Ilze Nacionālā
105 Mencis Toms 2. kat.
106 Muižniece Rita Nacionālā
107 Muižnieks Kristaps 3. kat.
108 Nāzare Sintija 3. kat.
109 Nikolajevs Ņikita 2. kat.
110 Novikovs Pavils Nacionālā
111 Odiņš Eduards Nacionālā
112 Opelts Toms 2. kat.
113 Orehs Vladimirs 1. kat.
114 Ostaņins Vladimirs Nac.Goda
115 Ozoliņš Agris 1. kat.
116 Pastars Jānis 1. kat.
117 Pavlovskis Ēriks 2. kat.
118 Pāls Guntars 2. kat.
119 Plasiņa Kitija 1. kat.
120 Plikšķis Ivars Nac.Goda
121 Pļaviņa Inga Nacionālā
122 Priede-Prieditis Guntars 1. kat.
123 Propošins Aleksejs 1. kat.
124 Pumpiņš Pāvels Nacionālā
125 Pundors Nauris 2. kat.
126 Rasiņš Jānis 2. kat.
127 Ratnieks Jānis 2. kat.
128 Repša Oļegs 2. kat.
129 Rozenlauks Rauls 3. kat.
130 Rudens Imants 2. kat.
131 Rybik Grigory Nac.Goda
132 Saņikovs Agris 2. kat.
133 Siļčonoks Nikolajs 1. kat.
134 Skarnelis Oskars 2. kat.
135 Sniedze Rita 2. kat.
136 Sproģis Jānis Nacionālā
137 Sproģis Jānis Nacionālā
138 Stasikovs Jegēņijs 1. kat.
139 Subočs Sergejs 2. kat.
140 Suharevs Jurijs 1. kat.
141 Šabaševs Vladimirs 1. kat.
142 Ševčuns Klāvs 3. kat.
143 Šulcs Mārtiņš 2. kat.
144 Tomiņa Monta 2. kat.
145 Tomkevičs Mečislavs Nac.Goda
146 Trankalis Elvijs 1. kat.
147 Turavins Jurijs Nac.Goda
148 Tūbelis Vilnis Nacionālā
149 Upenieks Nauris 1. kat.
150 Urbāns Vadims Nacionālā
151 Vaģelis Kristaps 3. kat.
152 Vasiļjevs Ģirts 1. kat.
153 Veits Mārcis 2. kat.
154 Vieško Renāts 2. kat.
155 Vorona Vitālijs 1. kat.
156 Yakovlev Vasily Nacionālā
157 Ūdre Sabīne Nacionālā
158 Ūdris Ģirts Nacionālā
159 Zālītis Oskars 2. kat.
160 Ziediņš Imants Nac.Goda
161 Ziediņš Māris 2. kat.
162 Ziediņš Krišjanis 2. kat.
163 Ziediņš Kristiāns 2. kat.
164 Ziemele Viktorija 1. kat.
165 Ziemelis Elvijs 1. kat.
166 Znatnajs Uģis 2. kat.
167 Zunde Dāvis 1. kat.
168 Zviedrītis Gints Nacionālā
169 Žagariņš Lauris 3. kat.

 

 

Kategorijas
Nacionālā Goda
Nacionālā
1.Kategorija
2.Kategorija
3.Kategorija

Kalendārs

Jūnijs 2019

P O T C P S Sv
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

Meklēt hokejistu

Nozīmīgākie turnīri

Mūsu Twitter